Kilpailut kevät 2017

Kevään 2017 kilpailutulokset

AikaKilpailuPaikkaSarjaOsallistujatTulokset
8.-9.4.2017HTK April CupHelsinkiMinit 2009 ja nuoremmatIris Käyhty3./7
8.-9.4.2017HTK April CupHelsinkiMinit 2009 ja nuoremmatSara Kallijärvi4./7
8.-9.4.2017HTK April CupHelsinkiMinit 2007 ja 2008Mila Kempinen17./20
8.-9.4.2017HTK April CupHelsinkiNovice BMinttu Kylliäinen6./11
8.-9.4.2017HTK April CupHelsinkiNovice BOlivia Sandberg7./11
19.3.2017ML kansallisten sarjojen loppukilpailuEspooMinoritMini Dreams13./20
18.3.2017ML kansallisten sarjojen loppukilpailuEspooTulokkaat BLittle Dreams10./14
17.3.2017B Silmujen HopeafinaaliVantaaB SilmutNia Nieminen1./25
12.3.2017Noviisien AluemestaruuskilpailutKauniainenNoviisitMinttu Kylliäinen6./18
12.3.2017Noviisien AluemestaruuskilpailutKauniainenNoviisitOlivia Sandberg12./18
5.3.2017Minien HopeafinaaliEspooMinit 2007Saimi Sivonen8./15
5.3.2017Minien HopeafinaaliEspooMinit 2008 ja nuorMila Kempinen7./17
5.3.2017Minien HopeafinaaliEspooMinit 2008 ja nuorIris Käyhty13./17
5.3.2017Minien HopeafinaaliEspooMinit 2008 ja nuorSara Kallijärvi15./17
1.-5.3.2017PM KilpailutReykjavikJuniorSofia Sula2./19
12.2.2017Minien 1.lohkon kevään aluevalintakilpailuHelsinkiMinit 2007Saimi Sivonen11./15
12.2.2017Minien 1.lohkon kevään aluevalintakilpailuHelsinkiMinit 2008 ja nuoremmatMila Kempinen13./20
12.2.2017Minien 1.lohkon kevään aluevalintakilpailuHelsinkiMinit 2008 ja nuoremmatIris Käyhty17./20
12.2.2017Minien 1.lohkon kevään aluevalintakilpailuHelsinkiMinit 2008 ja nuoremmatSara Kallijärvi19./20
11.2.2017ML kansallisten sarjonen 2.valintakilpailuTurkuMinoritMini Dreams8./10
11.2.2017ML kansallisten sarjonen 2.valintakilpailuTurkuTulokkaatLittle Dreams15./19
3.-5.2.2017Froggie CupHelsinkiJunior ASofia Sula1./15
3.-5.2.2017Froggie CupHelsinkiNovice BMinttu Kylliäinen4./19
3.-5.2.2017Froggie CupHelsinkiSprings BMea Korhonen15./30
3.-5.2.2017Froggie CupHelsinkiSprings BNia Nieminen24./30
3.-5.2.2017Froggie CupHelsinkiCubsSaimi Sivonen22./31
21.1.2017YL Noviisien 2.valintakilpailuRovaniemiNoviisitMinttu Kylliäinen7./27
21.1.2017YL Noviisien 2.valintakilpailuRovaniemiNoviisitOlivia Sandberg27./27
21.1.2017Tiksi IceClubVantaaMinoritMini Dreams9./9
21.1.2017Tiksi IceClubVantaaTulokkaatLittle Dreams7./8
15.1.2017ML AluemestisHelsinkiMinoritMini Dreams8./8
15.1.2017ML AluemestisHelsinkiTulokkaatLittle Dreams10./10

Kommentointi on suljettu.